Kanadské bodování

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Hrček Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 8 2 10 0 0
2 Tomek Petr Kraj Vysočina U 4 5 5 10 0 0
3 Huk David Hlavní město Praha U 4 5 4 9 2 0
4 Krajdl Dominik Liberecký kraj U 4 5 4 9 0 0
5 Pekr Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 3 6 9 0 1
6 Hečko Martin Jihočeský kraj U 3 6 2 8 2 0
7 Vaňha Oliver Hlavní město Praha U 3 6 2 8 2 0
8 Holejšovský Josef Kraj Vysočina U 2 5 3 8 0 0
9 Novák Jiří Středočeský kraj U 4 5 3 8 0 0
10 Kozák Tomáš Středočeský kraj U 4 4 4 8 4 0
11 Novák Matěj Pardubický kraj U 3 4 4 8 0 0
12 Vrůbel Matouš Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 4 3 7 0 0
13 Weiss Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 4 3 7 4 0
14 Bulat Vojtěch Královéhradecký kraj U 2 3 4 7 0 0
15 Koníř Dominik Kraj Vysočina U 4 3 4 7 0 0
16 Novák Filip Ústecký kraj U 2 3 4 7 2 0
17 Kváš Michal Ústecký kraj U 3 2 5 7 2 0
18 Bělohorský Šimon Liberecký kraj U 2 5 1 6 2 0
19 Slavík Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 3 5 1 6 0 0
20 Hrodek Štěpán Kraj Vysočina U 4 4 2 6 0 0
21 Pavlík Tadeáš Královéhradecký kraj U 4 4 2 6 0 -1
22 Keller Adam Hlavní město Praha U 4 3 3 6 0 0
23 Kharboutli Oliver Ústecký kraj U 3 3 3 6 0 0
24 Ryšavý Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 4 3 3 6 0 1
25 Přibyl Ondřej Jihočeský kraj U 3 2 4 6 0 0
26 Škrip Jakub Zlínský kraj U 3 5 0 5 2 0
27 Vondruška Jaroslav Královéhradecký kraj U 3 5 0 5 0 -2
28 Kováč Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 4 4 1 5 4 1
29 Vinklárek Lukáš Zlínský kraj U 3 4 1 5 2 0
30 Zembolová Adéla Olomoucký kraj U 3 4 1 5 0 4
31 Choma David Liberecký kraj U 3 3 2 5 6 0
32 Koklar Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 3 3 2 5 0 0
33 Sekanina Tobiáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 3 2 5 0 1
34 Slabý Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 3 3 2 5 0 0
35 Sokol Štěpán Plzeňský kraj U 4 3 2 5 4 0
36 Solař Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 2 3 2 5 2 0
37 Studnický Karel Královéhradecký kraj O 4 3 2 5 4 -2
38 Tvrdik Pavel Středočeský kraj U 3 3 2 5 0 0
39 Vaško Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 3 3 2 5 0 0
40 Svoboda Václav Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 3 5 2 0
41 Hora Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 4 1 4 5 2 0
42 Žídek Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 1 4 5 0 0
43 Hofman Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 1 4 2 -1
44 Katzer Vít Pardubický kraj U 4 3 1 4 2 0
45 Kukleta Jiří Jihomoravský kraj U 3 3 1 4 0 0
46 Pelikán Matěj Hlavní město Praha U 4 3 1 4 2 0
47 Šejc Šimon Liberecký kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 0
48 Tománek Matěj Plzeňský kraj U 3 3 1 4 0 0
49 Vladař Jan Ústecký kraj U 3 3 1 4 0 0
50 Brzák Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 4 2 2 4 4 -2
51 Hrabčák Samuel Liberecký kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 0
52 Kerbler Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 1 2 2 4 2 0
53 Matějka Filip Středočeský kraj U 4 2 2 4 4 0
54 Novotný Jiří Jihočeský kraj U 3 2 2 4 0 0
55 Petružálek Jakub Ústecký kraj U 3 2 2 4 0 0
56 Šebesta Michal Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 2 2 4 0 0
57 Švejcar Vratislav Zlínský kraj U 3 2 2 4 0 0
58 Kubín Vojtěch Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 3 4 0 0
59 Pitter Václav Plzeňský kraj U 3 1 3 4 0 0
60 Prchal Jaroslav Jihomoravský kraj U 3 1 3 4 0 0
61 Sanejstr Stanislav Liberecký kraj U 4 1 3 4 4 0
62 Slívko Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 3 1 3 4 0 0
63 Zmrhal David Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 4 4 2 0
64 Kočica Vojtěch Zlínský kraj U 3 3 0 3 0 0
65 Řehák René Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 3 0 3 2 0
66 Žalud Filip Karlovarský kraj U 3 3 0 3 2 0
67 Čech Oliver Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 1 3 0 0
68 Franc Damián Karlovarský kraj U 4 2 1 3 2 0
69 Kamas Jiří Středočeský kraj O 4 2 1 3 4 0
70 Katolický Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 1 3 0 0
71 Koudelka Filip Pardubický kraj U 3 2 1 3 0 0
72 Kříž Samuel Liberecký kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 0
73 Lédl Matyáš Kraj Vysočina U 3 2 1 3 0 0
74 Matula Adam Zlínský kraj U 3 2 1 3 0 0
75 Popovych Ivan Plzeňský kraj U 4 2 1 3 2 0
76 Řípa Dominik Olomoucký kraj U 4 2 1 3 0 2
77 Šedivec Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 4 2 1 3 0 0
78 Sedláček David Ústecký kraj U 1 2 1 3 2 0
79 Svozil Ladislav Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 0
80 Trefný Jan Plzeňský kraj U 3 2 1 3 0 0
81 Bělík Šimon Středočeský kraj U 3 1 2 3 6 0
82 Beránek Jakub Liberecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 2 0
83 Burda Adam Hlavní město Praha O 3 1 2 3 0 0
84 Císařovský Jakub Ústecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
85 Cvikl Jonáš Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 2 3 0 0
86 Dostálek Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
87 Glos Vítězslav Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 1 2 3 0 0
88 Kouba Martin Kraj Vysočina U 3 1 2 3 4 0
89 Mařík Nikolas Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
90 Nejedlý Radek Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 2 3 0 0
91 Peksa Samuel Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
92 Ruml Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj O 2 1 2 3 0 0
93 Šafařovský Jan Ústecký kraj U 3 1 2 3 2 0
94 Stejskal Štěpán Plzeňský kraj U 1 1 2 3 0 0
95 Strachota Jiří Jihočeský kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
96 Svoboda Jiří Liberecký kraj U 4 1 2 3 0 0
97 Venený Jiří Zlínský kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
98 Vogl Samuel Olomoucký kraj U 3 1 2 3 2 2
99 Winter Martin Plzeňský kraj U 1 1 2 3 0 0
100 Baksalary Matyáš Liberecký kraj O 3 0 3 3 2 0
101 Czerný Kristián Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 0 3 3 2 0
102 Vencl Radek Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 3 3 4 -4
103 Daněk Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 3 2 0 2 0 0
104 Egart Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 0 2 0 0
105 Flodrman Václav Středočeský kraj U 3 2 0 2 0 0
106 Harásek Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
107 Kačírek Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
108 Meissner Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
109 Oblouk Matyáš Pardubický kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
110 Pavlík Daniel Královéhradecký kraj O 4 2 0 2 4 -1
111 Šimánek Samuel Plzeňský kraj U 1 2 0 2 0 0
112 Slováček Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 2 2 0 2 2 3
113 Werner David Liberecký kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 0
114 Babka Adam Ústecký kraj O 2 1 1 2 2 0
115 Bartuška Jan Jihočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 2 0
116 Bušta Zbyněk Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 1 2 2 0
117 Čermák Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 3 1 1 2 2 0
118 Chasák Jan Plzeňský kraj U 3 1 1 2 2 0
119 Dvořák Dalibor Plzeňský kraj O 2 1 1 2 0 0
120 Fiala Denis Olomoucký kraj O 3 1 1 2 2 2
121 Gelhof Aleš Ústecký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
122 Gois Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
123 Hanyš Petr Středočeský kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
124 Hess Lukáš Hlavní město Praha O 4 1 1 2 0 0
125 Hřebejk Tobby Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
126 Kaňa Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 2 1 1 2 0 0
127 Kolář Martin Jihočeský kraj U 1 1 1 2 2 0
128 Kyncl Jakub Karlovarský kraj U 3 1 1 2 2 0
129 Matějka Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
130 Nedorost Václav Středočeský kraj O 2 1 1 2 0 0
131 Novotný Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 4 0
132 Pour Luděk Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
133 Theodore Alexandre Maximilien Plzeňský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
134 Trnka Přemysl Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 1 1 2 4 0
135 Vondráček Antonín Ústecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
136 Zolnaj Adam Karlovarský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
137 Čermák Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
138 Dvořák Josef Středočeský kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
139 Frömel Vojtěch Zlínský kraj O 3 0 2 2 2 0
140 Hájek Mikuláš Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 2 2 0 0
141 Kachlíř Lukáš Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 2 2 2 0
142 Kůrka Pavel Ústecký kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
143 Lorenc Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 2 2 2 0
144 Moussa Václav Liberecký kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
145 Neruda Marek Středočeský kraj U 4 0 2 2 0 0
146 Nešvera František Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
147 Páže Tomáš Zlínský kraj U 3 0 2 2 2 0
148 Postupa Matyáš Pardubický kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
149 Schrottenbaum David Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 2 2 0 0
150 Stodůlka Damien Zlínský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
151 Taliga Sebastián Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
152 Váňa Daniel Ústecký kraj U 2 0 2 2 6 0
153 Vlk Filip Zlínský kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
154 Zikmund Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj O 1 0 2 2 0 0
155 Bednář Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 0
156 Beroun Tadeáš Jihomoravský kraj O 3 1 0 1 2 0
157 Blažek Tomáš Pardubický kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 0
158 Brodecký Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 3 1 0 1 2 0
159 Brožek Václav Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 0 1 0 0
160 Brychta Adam Jihomoravský kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
161 Čaloun Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
162 Čančík Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
163 Coufal David Jihomoravský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
164 Danihelka Josef Ústecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
165 Duben Miroslav Kraj Vysočina O 3 1 0 1 0 0
166 Fleischman David Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
167 Fodor Jan Středočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
168 Houzar Patrik Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
169 Karafiát Ondřej Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 2
170 Koryčanský Jiří Olomoucký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
171 Laštovka Jan Jihočeský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
172 Lyčka Dalibor Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 1 0 1 0 0
173 Mairich Martin Liberecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
174 Man Maxmilián Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
175 Moulis Aleš Karlovarský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
176 Nácal Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
177 Pech Lukáš Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
178 Smetana Martin Ústecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
179 Šmucr Šimon Liberecký kraj O 4 1 0 1 4 0
180 Ticháček Filip Plzeňský kraj U 3 1 0 1 6 0
181 Vrba Filip Olomoucký kraj O 4 1 0 1 2 3
182 Bauer Matěj Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
183 Benák Aleš Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
184 Benda Adrian Karlovarský kraj U 4 0 1 1 2 0
185 Bláha Karel-Maxmilián Středočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
186 Čančura Radim Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
187 Chylík Matěj Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 1 1 4 0
188 Cífka Tadeáš Zlínský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
189 Daněk Šimon Jihomoravský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
190 Hoznourek David Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 1 1 0 0
191 Hron Lukáš Pardubický kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
192 Hrouda Ondřej Hlavní město Praha U 4 0 1 1 0 0
193 Jílek Marek Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 1 1 2 0
194 Joska Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 2 0
195 Kočara Adam Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 1 1 4 0
196 Končický Šimon Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
197 Kopecký Matěj Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 1 1 0 0
198 Kubečka Jáchym Zlínský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 0
199 Lukáš Jindřich Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 1 1 0 0
200 Mähler Maik Karlovarský kraj U 4 0 1 1 2 0
201 Malý Lukáš Zlínský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
202 Matýšek Jan Ústecký kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
203 Michalík Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
204 Michalík René Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
205 Mindl Marek Liberecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 4 0
206 Müller Karel Středočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
207 Němec Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
208 Pešl Tomáš Kraj Vysočina O 3 0 1 1 2 0
209 Piskač Matiáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 1 1 0 0
210 Polák Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
211 Račinský Šimon Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
212 Řepka Radim Zlínský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
213 Řivnáč Šimon Pardubický kraj O 3 0 1 1 14 0
214 Šanc Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 -3
215 Sedláček Michal Zlínský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
216 Šimsa Erik Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 1 1 2 0
217 Smékal Lukáš Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 3
218 Spálenka Marek Ústecký kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
219 Špičák Jan Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 2
220 Staněk Jakub Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 1 1 0 0
221 Šurc Jan Pardubický kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
222 Tramba Jonáš Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 1 1 8 0
223 Václavík Štěpán Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 1 1 0 0
224 Vérteši Filip Liberecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
225 Vesecký Radek Ústecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
226 Veselý Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 3
227 Vrábel Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
228 Vrzal Tomáš Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 1 1 0 0
229 Žovinec Šimon Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
230 Balej Marek Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
231 Beraczka Adam Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
232 Beran Martin Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
233 Bernat Matěj Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
234 Bína Richard Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
235 Borkovec Jakub Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
236 Borovička Jakub Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
237 Bozseník David Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
238 Brož Šimon Plzeňský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
239 Brym Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
240 Byrtus Dominick Radim Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
241 Čapek Marek Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
242 Čečetka Filip Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
243 Černý Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 0 0 4 0
244 Chalupa Sebastian Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
245 Charvát Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
246 Chlapovič Adam Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
247 Chlubný Tomáš Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
248 Churáček David Středočeský kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
249 Chytil Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
250 Dastych Dominik Zlínský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
251 Dědič Robert Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
252 Dubrava Kryštof Zlínský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
253 Dvořák Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
254 Ekrt Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
255 Fiala Matyáš Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
256 Ficenec William Královéhradecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 4 -2
257 Gábr Roman Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
258 Hanek Adam Karlovarský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
259 Hejda Ondřej Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
260 Heller Petr Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
261 Hendrych Pavel Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
262 Hlavsa Filip Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
263 Horáček Vojtěch Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
264 Horák David Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
265 Hozman Dan Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
266 Janeba Erik Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
267 Jaroš Dominik Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
268 Jebousek Šimon Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 6 0
269 Jindřichovský Matěj Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
270 Kinter Filip Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
271 Klíma Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -2
272 Kočárek Luka Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
273 Kolář Aleš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
274 Kolařík Štěpán Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
275 Kolebáč Hugo Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
276 Korecký David Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
277 Kotman Tomáš Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
278 Kouďa Lukáš Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
279 Král Michal Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
280 Krček David Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
281 Kristín Miroslav Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
282 Křiva Radim Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
283 Landa Dominik Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
284 Malíček Ondřej Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 0 0 8 0
285 Marek Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
286 Mohyla Robin Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
287 Mrázek Richard Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
288 Nerad David Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
289 Niemczyk Petr Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
290 Obadal Viktor Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
291 Osička Richard Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
292 Palán Matěj Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
293 Palánek Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
294 Paťava Oliver Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
295 Paťava Vojtěch Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
296 Pavelka Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 -2
297 Pavlis Matěj Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
298 Pícha Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
299 Planka Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
300 Pochylý Mikuláš Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
301 Pojkar David Hlavní město Praha U 4 0 0 0 0 0
302 Postl Šimon Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
303 Přech Dominik Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
304 Příhoda Lenny Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
305 Procházka Jakub Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
306 Protivánek Daniel Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -4
307 Pufr Antonín Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
308 Raďák Dominik Pardubický kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
309 Rais Štěpán Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
310 Řehořek Jiří Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
311 Reisnecker Ben Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
312 Routa Miloš Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
313 Rozsypal Lukáš Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
314 Ryšánek Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
315 Sádovský Šimon Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
316 Schmied Matyáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
317 Schwach Petr Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
318 Sedláček Tim Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
319 Šichtař Oliver Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
320 Šikl Bartoloměj Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 0 0 0 0
321 Šimonek Patrik Pardubický kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
322 Skyba Daniel Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 0 0 0 0
323 Smejkal Jan Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
324 Šmuk David Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 0 0 0 0
325 Šrámek Josef Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
326 Šťastný Jan Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
327 Suchý Josef Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
328 Šulan Marek Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 0 0 4 0
329 Surý Adam Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
330 Svoboda Šimon Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
331 Svrček Matyas Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
332 Szarowski Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
333 Tichý Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -2
334 Turek Štěpán Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
335 Urválek Matěj Pardubický kraj O 4 0 0 0 4 0
336 Václavíček Martin Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -3
337 Vaněček Jakub Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 2 0
338 Vašička Jan Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
339 Veselský Šimon Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
340 Vogel Maxmilián Petr Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
341 Vostracký Matěj Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
342 Wališ Jakub Královéhradecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
343 Žák Marek Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
344 Zeman Samuel Liberecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 4 0
345 Židlík Petr Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0