Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Baxa Jan HC Domažlice U 8 10 17 27 6 0
2 Polata Matěj HC Domažlice U 9 11 12 23 8 0
3 Faschingbauer Jakub HC Domažlice U 8 9 12 21 26 0
4 Čuban Pavel HC Klatovy U 9 9 11 20 4 0
5 Nový Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. U 9 11 4 15 33 0
6 Vizinger Petr HC Klatovy U 4 9 6 15 2 0
7 Florian Josef HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 8 6 8 14 2 0
8 Koc Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 9 5 9 14 24 0
9 Záhora Daniel HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 9 5 9 14 8 0
10 Vondryska Roman HC Klatovy U 8 9 4 13 0 0
11 Kocman Jakub HK Rokycany, o.s. U 5 5 8 13 4 0
12 Michel Filip HC Meteor Třemošná U 7 9 3 12 0 0
13 Matoušek Aleš HK Rokycany, o.s. U 8 6 6 12 12 0
14 Muchka Martin HC Domažlice O 6 4 8 12 32 0
15 Hoang Tvan Thanh HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 9 8 3 11 2 0
16 Davídek Martin HC Meteor Třemošná U 7 6 5 11 27 0
17 Švarc Milan TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 7 5 6 11 8 0
18 Jakubec Jan HC Tachov U 9 4 7 11 12 0
19 Kulhánek Jakub HC Domažlice O 9 3 8 11 0 0
20 Čadek Martin HC Tachov U 9 6 4 10 6 0
21 Švík Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 9 6 4 10 8 0
22 Hromádka René HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 9 5 5 10 6 0
23 Jílek Tomáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 8 5 5 10 0 0
24 Beran Jonáš HC Meteor Třemošná U 6 4 6 10 4 0
25 Dobrý Petr TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 10 4 6 10 2 0
26 Straka Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 10 4 6 10 2 0
27 Krýner Jaroslav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 5 3 7 10 2 0
28 Račanský Petr HC Baník Sokolov U 7 1 9 10 10 0
29 Fidler Jan HC Tachov U 9 5 4 9 4 0
30 Martinec Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 8 5 4 9 12 0
31 Koreis Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 3 3 6 9 0 0
32 Kubeš Pavel HC Tachov U 8 3 6 9 12 0
33 Polívka Václav HC Meteor Třemošná U 5 2 7 9 2 0
34 Hauer Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 8 6 2 8 4 0
35 Záhora Matěj HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 9 6 2 8 8 0
36 Karbulka Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 5 5 3 8 6 0
37 Kubeš Vladislav HC Klatovy U 8 4 4 8 12 0
38 Samek Václav TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 7 4 4 8 2 0
39 Hlavatý Pavel HC Stadion Cheb U 7 4 3 7 0 0
40 Krejsa Jakub HC Stadion Cheb U 3 3 4 7 0 0
41 Babka Tomáš HC Klatovy U 9 2 5 7 6 0
42 Půst Martin HK Rokycany, o.s. O 7 2 5 7 4 0
43 Sláma Tomáš HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 2 5 7 4 0
44 Soukup Tomáš HC Meteor Třemošná O 7 1 6 7 0 0
45 Krs Kryštof HC Klatovy U 9 5 1 6 0 0
46 Jankovský David TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 6 4 2 6 0 0
47 Mrkvan Oto HC Mariánské Lázně U 4 4 2 6 0 0
48 Baďouček David TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 10 3 3 6 10 0
49 Hajšman Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 8 3 3 6 2 0
50 Kašpar Roman HC Baník Sokolov U 6 3 3 6 6 0
51 Mainer Petr HC Meteor Třemošná U 4 3 3 6 0 0
52 Petrov Daniel HC Baník Sokolov U 5 3 3 6 8 0
53 Balín Petr HC Tachov U 5 2 4 6 0 0
54 Dušek Miroslav HC Meteor Třemošná U 5 2 4 6 2 0
55 Pondělík Patrik HK Rokycany, o.s. U 8 2 4 6 2 0
56 Sýkora Matěj TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 8 2 4 6 33 0
57 Geltner Jaroslav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 7 1 5 6 8 0
58 Ruprecht Jakub TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 10 1 5 6 8 0
59 Votoupal Jakub HC Stadion Cheb U 7 1 5 6 2 0
60 Smejkal David HC Meteor Třemošná O 7 0 6 6 2 0
61 Brůha Václav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 8 5 0 5 4 0
62 Hruška David HC Domažlice U 1 4 1 5 0 0
63 Kuželík Roman HC Klatovy U 8 4 1 5 4 0
64 Řehák Jakub HC Domažlice U 7 4 1 5 2 0
65 Chaljavin Valerij HC Tachov U 8 3 2 5 6 0
66 Krutina Šimon HC Stadion Cheb U 2 3 2 5 2 0
67 Šíma Lukáš HC Domažlice O 7 3 2 5 6 0
68 Klíma Josef HC Baník Sokolov U 5 2 3 5 6 0
69 Prachař David HC Baník Sokolov O 5 2 3 5 2 0
70 Říha Ivan HC Baník Sokolov U 7 2 3 5 6 0
71 Hochman Jan HC Klatovy O 6 1 4 5 2 0
72 Pitel Jiří HC Klatovy U 7 0 5 5 4 0
73 Hanzlíček Michal TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 8 3 1 4 4 0
74 Mutinský Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 8 3 1 4 2 0
75 Petrov Jan HC Baník Sokolov U 6 3 1 4 2 0
76 Drabeš Martin HC Mariánské Lázně U 7 2 2 4 35 0
77 Gerát Tomáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 8 2 2 4 4 0
78 Švagr Jan HC Domažlice U 8 2 2 4 12 0
79 Beer Dominik HC Baník Sokolov O 6 1 3 4 2 0
80 Černý Robert HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 1 3 4 8 0
81 Fečo Michal HC Stadion Cheb U 1 1 3 4 0 0
82 Gombár Martin HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 5 1 3 4 4 0
83 Hřebík Jaroslav HC Tachov U 7 1 3 4 8 0
84 Kubeš Ondřej HK Rokycany, o.s. O 5 1 3 4 37 0
85 Kubík Daniel HC Stadion Cheb O 6 1 3 4 0 0
86 Levora Štěpán HC Meteor Třemošná U 4 1 3 4 4 0
87 Vávra Dominik HC Klatovy U 8 1 3 4 0 0
88 Bouček Václav HC Klatovy U 7 0 4 4 0 0
89 Hrubý Tomáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 4 0 4 4 2 0
90 Krnáč Filip HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 3 0 4 4 2 0
91 Rajal Pavel HC Klatovy O 8 0 4 4 0 0
92 Šperl Jan HC Domažlice O 6 0 4 4 2 0
93 Gažík Matěj HC Tachov U 4 3 0 3 2 0
94 Stejskal Václav HC Stadion Cheb O 2 3 0 3 32 0
95 Šucha Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná U 6 3 0 3 4 0
96 Zbránek Radim HC Baník Sokolov U 2 3 0 3 0 0
97 Hengerič Daniel HC Mariánské Lázně O 5 2 1 3 2 0
98 Sedláček Ladislav HC Meteor Třemošná U 5 2 1 3 2 0
99 Houdek Petr HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 2 1 2 3 0 0
100 Kassal Samuel HC Stadion Cheb U 4 1 2 3 2 0
101 Koco Pavel HC Baník Sokolov O 7 1 2 3 0 0
102 Komma Pavel HC Mariánské Lázně U 4 1 2 3 6 0
103 Koukolík Václav HC Meteor Třemošná U 4 1 2 3 0 0
104 Navrátil Vojtěch HC Baník Sokolov U 6 1 2 3 2 0
105 Potůček Marek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 8 1 2 3 0 0
106 Romanov Edvin HC Mariánské Lázně U 4 1 2 3 4 0
107 Rozhon Petr HC Stadion Cheb U 1 1 2 3 0 0
108 Šibra Jan HC Meteor Třemošná O 6 1 2 3 4 0
109 Dobešek David HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 0 3 3 22 0
110 Dorňák Jakub HK Rokycany, o.s. O 6 0 3 3 2 0
111 Orlich Lukáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 5 0 3 3 12 0
112 Plánička Zdeněk HC Klatovy O 7 0 3 3 2 0
113 Slavík Jakub HC Meteor Třemošná O 2 0 3 3 2 0
114 Czingel Miroslav HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 9 2 0 2 10 0
115 Kohel Dominik HC Domažlice O 4 2 0 2 12 0
116 Komanec Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 9 2 0 2 2 0
117 Kordina Martin HC Mariánské Lázně U 7 2 0 2 10 0
118 Krýsl Jan HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 8 2 0 2 4 0
119 Šťástka Jakub HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 3 2 0 2 0 0
120 Šťastný Patrik HC Stadion Cheb U 2 2 0 2 0 0
121 Zdrha Ondřej HC Meteor Třemošná U 2 2 0 2 0 0
122 Blažek Šimon HC Domažlice U 6 1 1 2 8 0
123 Bockstefel Dominik HC Mariánské Lázně U 4 1 1 2 0 0
124 Bubanec Matěj HC Stadion Cheb U 4 1 1 2 4 0
125 Buben Ondřej HC Tachov U 7 1 1 2 8 0
126 Hafijanič Daniel HC Stadion Cheb U 3 1 1 2 2 0
127 Kužel Radim HC Stadion Cheb U 3 1 1 2 2 0
128 Markov Michal TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 8 1 1 2 12 0
129 Pejchar Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 1 1 1 2 0 0
130 Petr David HK Rokycany, o.s. U 6 1 1 2 0 0
131 Sedláček Adam HC Meteor Třemošná U 4 1 1 2 4 0
132 Šneberk Jiří HC Baník Sokolov O 4 1 1 2 12 0
133 Sus Michal HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 1 1 1 2 0 0
134 Valečka Miroslav HC Klatovy O 6 1 1 2 0 0
135 Veverka Jakub HC Baník Sokolov O 3 1 1 2 0 0
136 Bukovina Štefan HC Baník Sokolov O 6 0 2 2 8 0
137 Dinga Lukáš HC Stadion Cheb U 6 0 2 2 6 0
138 Doubek Martin HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 4 0 2 2 2 0
139 Fojt Patrik HC Meteor Třemošná O 4 0 2 2 0 0
140 Jonák Alex HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 7 0 2 2 4 0
141 Korčmaroš Jan HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 2 0 2 2 2 0
142 Mirovský Dominik HC Domažlice U 6 0 2 2 0 0
143 Urbánek Josef TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 7 0 2 2 6 0
144 Vašíček Jan HC Mariánské Lázně O 7 0 2 2 6 0
145 Blažek Matěj HC Domažlice O 5 1 0 1 0 0
146 Budka Petr HC Mariánské Lázně O 8 1 0 1 4 0
147 Funk Martin HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 7 1 0 1 31 0
148 Hoffman Matěj HC Stadion Cheb U 3 1 0 1 2 0
149 Kellner Dan HC Baník Sokolov O 4 1 0 1 16 0
150 Kovka Ján HC Mariánské Lázně O 4 1 0 1 2 0
151 Kuluris Michael HC Stadion Cheb U 2 1 0 1 0 0
152 Kurfürst Matěj HC Baník Sokolov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
153 Monhart Ondřej HC Meteor Třemošná U 3 1 0 1 0 0
154 Moucha Arnošt HC Stadion Cheb U 5 1 0 1 4 0
155 Okrucký Vlastimil HC Mariánské Lázně O 3 1 0 1 2 0
156 Pastier Lukáš HC Baník Sokolov O 4 1 0 1 0 0
157 Priškin Jan HC Mariánské Lázně U 7 1 0 1 2 0
158 Soukup Milan HK Rokycany, o.s. O 4 1 0 1 2 0
159 Zýka Erik HC Stadion Cheb O 3 1 0 1 0 0
160 Blumentrit Tomáš HC Meteor Třemošná O 3 0 1 1 0 0
161 Bolonin Valery HC Tachov O 8 0 1 1 33 0
162 Brand Miroslav TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 9 0 1 1 2 0
163 Bruštík Čestmír HC Stadion Cheb U 1 0 1 1 2 0
164 Cankov David HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 1 0 1 1 2 0
165 Černý Michal HC Mariánské Lázně O 5 0 1 1 8 0
166 Holub David HC Stadion Cheb U 1 0 1 1 0 0
167 Hudák Petr HC Baník Sokolov U 1 0 1 1 0 0
168 Jäger Michal HC Stadion Cheb O 3 0 1 1 6 0
169 Kořán Petr HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 1 1 2 0
170 Král Petr HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 9 0 1 1 4 0
171 Sedlák Jiří HC Meteor Třemošná O 6 0 1 1 0 0
172 Sláma Matěj HC Mariánské Lázně O 8 0 1 1 0 0
173 Starý Jaroslav HC Domažlice O 5 0 1 1 0 0
174 Strnad Vojtěch HC Baník Sokolov O 2 0 1 1 0 0
175 Veverka Otakar HC Baník Sokolov O 5 0 1 1 2 0
176 Vopelák Vilém HC Domažlice U 3 0 1 1 2 0
177 Brož Jiří HC Domažlice U 4 0 0 0 0 0
178 Brytkov Alexandr HC Baník Sokolov O 6 0 0 0 12 0
179 Dominik Tomáš HC Mariánské Lázně O 2 0 0 0 0 0
180 Dorot Ondřej HC Tachov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
181 Florián Samuel HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 0 0
182 Fořt Martin HC Klatovy U 1 0 0 0 2 0
183 Holomoj Vojtěch HC Domažlice U 1 0 0 0 2 0
184 Hrůša Petr HC Tachov U 3 0 0 0 0 0
185 Hrůšová Barbora HC Tachov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
186 Javornický Adam HC Meteor Třemošná O 6 0 0 0 0 0
187 Jonáš Marek HC Klatovy O 2 0 0 0 2 0
188 Kobes Daniel HC Domažlice O 2 0 0 0 0 0
189 Korvas Jan TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
190 Kováč David HC Stadion Cheb U 1 0 0 0 0 0
191 Kovář Martin HK Rokycany, o.s. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
192 Kraclík Jan HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 0 0
193 Marek Jakub HC Mariánské Lázně U 4 0 0 0 2 0
194 Martinec Jan HC Domažlice U 1 0 0 0 2 0
195 Morawetz Matěj HC Domažlice U 3 0 0 0 4 0
196 Petrík Jan HC Stadion Cheb U 1 0 0 0 0 0
197 Procházka Petr HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 0 0
198 Prošek David HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 2 0 0 0 0 0
199 Raba Filip HC Tachov O 9 0 0 0 2 0
200 Roidt Tadeáš HC Tachov U 2 0 0 0 0 0
201 Salajka Vlastimil HC Baník Sokolov U 2 0 0 0 0 0
202 Šik Vojtěch HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 0 0
203 Šimůnek Eduard HC Tachov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
204 Šmejkal Jakub HC Tachov O 6 0 0 0 18 0
205 Špirk David HC Domažlice O 5 0 0 0 4 0
206 Šrámek Michael HC Meteor Třemošná U 1 0 0 0 0 0
207 Stejskal Daniel HC Stadion Cheb U 3 0 0 0 0 0
208 Štrunc Michal TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 8 0 0 0 14 0
209 Strýček Jan HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 0 0
210 Strýček Vlastimil HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 0 0
211 Studnička Zdeněk HC Mariánské Lázně U 1 0 0 0 2 0
212 Ticháček Petr HC Stadion Cheb U 3 0 0 0 4 0
213 Tišer Vlastimil HC Mariánské Lázně O 6 0 0 0 4 0
214 Toms Martin HC Mariánské Lázně U 1 0 0 0 0 0
215 Topinka Jan HC Klatovy O 5 0 0 0 2 0
216 Toupal Jakub HC Domažlice U 2 0 0 0 0 0
217 Trapl Martin HC Stadion Cheb U 1 0 0 0 0 0
218 Truhlář Jakub HC Baník Sokolov O 7 0 0 0 6 0
219 Tyll Lukáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 4 0 0 0 0 0
220 Valečka Karel TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 2 0 0 0 4 0
221 Vápeník Pavel HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 0 0
222 Varga Zbyněk HC Domažlice U 1 0 0 0 2 0
223 Vávra Stanislav HC Tachov O 6 0 0 0 12 0