Kanadské bodování


Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Ostřížek Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 9 4 13 0 5
2. Bartovič Adrien Liberecký kraj U 4 6 5 11 2 0
3. Blažek Vlastimil Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 8 9 0 0
4. Bělohorský Šimon Liberecký kraj U 4 4 4 8 0 0
5. Macek Vít Kraj Vysočina U 4 4 4 8 2 -2
6. Chromý Dominik Kraj Vysočina U 4 3 3 6 2 0
7. Hlavín Jan Jihočeský kraj U 4 4 2 6 2 0
8. Křepel Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 4 2 4 6 0 0
9. Maxin Imrich Liberecký kraj O 2 3 3 6 0 0
10. Morillas Roman Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 3 3 6 8 -2
11. Úbl Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 4 4 2 6 0 0
12. Vlna Adrian Jihočeský kraj U 4 4 2 6 0 0
13. Fousek Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 2 2 3 5 0 0
14. Lempach Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 4 3 2 5 6 0
15. Pavlík Dominik Královéhradecký kraj U 4 4 1 5 4 0
16. Rolinek Tomáš Pardubický kraj U 4 3 2 5 0 0
17. Rozsíval David Liberecký kraj U 4 5 0 5 0 0
18. Švančara Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 2 3 5 4 2
19. Vápeník Teodor Liberecký kraj O 4 0 5 5 0 0
20. Bálek Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 4 1 3 4 2 0
21. Beran Vojtěch Jihočeský kraj U 3 4 0 4 0 0
22. Černý Jakub Plzeňský kraj O 4 2 2 4 0 0
23. Dragon Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 1
24. Hrouda David Liberecký kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 0
25. Hruška Jan Karlovarský kraj U 4 1 3 4 0 0
26. Slačík David Plzeňský kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 0
27. Šťástka Marek Liberecký kraj U 4 2 2 4 2 0
28. Úlehla Erik Pardubický kraj O 4 4 0 4 4 0
29. Wardas Viktor Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 0
30. Adamec Štěpán Kraj Vysočina U 2 3 0 3 4 0
31. Honzík Jan Plzeňský kraj O 4 1 2 3 0 0
32. Hrdý Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 2 1 3 2 -2
33. Jaroš Jakub Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 2 3 0 -4
34. Kirschner Frederic Karlovarský kraj U 4 2 1 3 12 0
35. Korec Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 4 1 2 3 0 0
36. Marek Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
37. Mikeš Matěj Karlovarský kraj O 4 2 1 3 6 0
38. Mikeska Martin Pardubický kraj U 4 1 2 3 6 0
39. Navrátil Tomáš Olomoucký kraj O 4 1 2 3 2 -1
40. Stromský Vít Liberecký kraj U 2 2 1 3 4 0
41. Wagner Dominik Liberecký kraj U 4 1 2 3 0 0
42. Bajer Matěj Liberecký kraj O 4 0 2 2 0 0
43. Bohuněk Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
44. Čermák Petr Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 1 2 0 -2
45. Černý David Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
46. Fasner Šimon Olomoucký kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
47. Fehér Adam Olomoucký kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 3
48. Fink Oliver Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 1 2 0 0
49. Forejtek Oliver Královéhradecký kraj U 2 2 0 2 2 0
50. Frolík Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 0
51. Hladonik Vít Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 3
52. Holub David Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 2 2 4 1
53. Holý Marek Plzeňský kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
54. Hornych Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
55. Jaroš Jáchym Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 2 2 0 0
56. Jiřík David Kraj Vysočina O 4 1 1 2 2 -4
57. Jonák Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 4 0 2 2 0 0
58. Kafka Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 2 2 2 0
59. Klatovský Antonín Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
60. Kratochvíl Matyáš Liberecký kraj O 4 0 2 2 0 0
61. Křečan Filip Pardubický kraj O 4 1 1 2 4 0
62. Krhánek Rostislav Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
63. Kulhánek Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
64. Kurial Petr Olomoucký kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
65. Nazad Michael Olomoucký kraj U 4 2 0 2 6 0
66. Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
67. Páleník Ondrej Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
68. Paulus František Královéhradecký kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 0
69. Pekař Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 1 2 8 2
70. Poizl David Karlovarský kraj U 4 1 1 2 4 0
71. Prachař Maxim Královéhradecký kraj U 4 0 2 2 2 0
72. Richtárik Lukáš Liberecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
73. Seidl Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 2 1 1 2 0 0
74. Suchý Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 1 2 0 0
75. Tvrdík Václav Pardubický kraj U 4 1 1 2 6 0
76. Valkoun Tadeáš Pardubický kraj O 4 0 2 2 0 0
77. Vaněk Filip Kraj Vysočina O 4 0 2 2 0 -2
78. Vlček Jindřich Pardubický kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
79. Bačkovský Martin Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 1 1 0 -1
80. Bačo Antonín Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
81. Bárek Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 4 0 1 1 0 0
82. Barna Danny Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 2
83. Březina Kristian Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 1
84. Černý Martin Plzeňský kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
85. Chvátal Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 1 1 2 0
86. Douda Jiří Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 2
87. Hafner Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
88. Hanek Adam Karlovarský kraj U 4 0 1 1 2 0
89. Hanzák Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 4 0
90. Havránek Tadeáš Pardubický kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
91. Heller Marek Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
92. Hodaň Lukáš Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
93. Jansa Michal Pardubický kraj U 4 1 0 1 4 0
94. Kocek Petr Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
95. Kožík Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
96. Král Ondřej Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
97. Králík Matyáš Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
98. Krivoňák Štefan Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
99. Labašta Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
100. Lučan Jan Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 0
101. Malý Jiří Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
102. Mandel Jacob Pardubický kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
103. Marek Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
104. Marek Luboš Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
105. Mašek Matouš Plzeňský kraj U 4 0 1 1 2 0
106. Míčka Adam Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
107. Mozr Marek Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
108. Naď Miroslav Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
109. Novosad Tomáš Pardubický kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
110. Palánek Šimon Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
111. Pánek Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
112. Pluskal Matyáš Olomoucký kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
113. Podzimek Filip Jihočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
114. Přibyl Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 0 1 0 -4
115. Rizák Jan Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
116. Roštejnský petr Karlovarský kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 0
117. Šilhan Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 0
118. Štebel David Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 0 1 6 0
119. Vachovec Jan Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
120. Vaněk Patrik Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
121. Vehovský Tobiaš Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 1
122. Voráč Martin Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
123. Zimovčák Filip Olomoucký kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 1
124. Barták Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
125. Bednář Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
126. Beran Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 4 0 0 0 0 -4
127. Blanar Vashek Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
128. Blažek Filip Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
129. Botoš Josef Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
130. Burda Adam Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
131. Burgert Adam Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 -1
132. Černý Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
133. Daněk Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
134. Dobřemysl Václav Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
135. Drahoš Matěj Pardubický kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
136. Dušák Milan Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
137. Ehrenberger Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
138. Fejfar Jindřich Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
139. Fišer Filip Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
140. Flaška Michal Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
141. Gratzer Jan Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
142. Grebeníček Štěpán Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
143. Hebar Andrej Olomoucký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 2
144. Hejcman David Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
145. Hofman Marek Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 1
146. Hospodka Petr Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 2 -1
147. Janeček Josef Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
148. Jurka Miroslav Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
149. Kanca Michal Liberecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
150. Karas Antonín Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 -2
151. Keprta Denis Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
152. Kocáb Matěj Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 4 -3
153. Konzal Štěpán Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
154. Kopecký Samuel Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
155. Koudela Filip Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
156. Koudela Vít Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
157. Kozel Jan Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
158. Kubinec Robert Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
159. Kytka Daniel Liberecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
160. Lacina Daniel Moravskoslezský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
161. Linhart Jaromír Kraj Vysočina O 4 0 0 0 2 -4
162. Marejka Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 0 0 0 2 4
163. Marek Václav Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
164. Matějka Daniel Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
165. Mrtka Radim Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
166. Mudrla Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 -1
167. Nemrava Jan Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 2
168. Pačíska Ondřej Karlovarský kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
169. Patejdl Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
170. Pazourek Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
171. Pleskač Václav Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
172. Pytlík Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
173. Šindelář Viktor Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
174. Slavíček Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 4 0 0 0 4 1
175. Smola Kryštof Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
176. Svoboda Jiří Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
177. Sztolarik David Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
178. Valuš Jan Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 4 0
179. Vítek Milan Pardubický kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
180. Vomastek Ondřej Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
181. Všetíček Lukáš Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
182. Zvejška Jan Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 4