Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Faschingbauer Jakub HC Domažlice U 19 33 38 71 12 0
2. Polata Matěj HC Domažlice U 19 25 36 61 32 0
3. Kocman Jakub HK Rokycany, o.s. U 18 29 27 56 42 0
4. Račanský Petr HC Stadion Cheb U 20 21 34 55 12 0
5. Geltner Jaroslav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 18 23 28 51 82 0
6. Vašíček Jaroslav HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 20 29 18 47 12 0
7. Švík Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 20 14 29 43 44 0
8. Záhora Daniel HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 20 22 21 43 30 0
9. Baxa Jan HC Domažlice U 16 18 21 39 34 0
10. Florian Josef HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 20 17 22 39 24 0
11. Troška David HC Čerti Ostrov U 18 15 24 39 36 0
12. Vondryska Roman HC Klatovy U 19 17 21 38 4 0
13. Kulhánek Jakub HC Domažlice O 18 15 22 37 16 0
14. Michel Filip KHL Meteor Třemošná U 20 21 15 36 8 0
15. Vizinger Petr HC Klatovy U 19 14 22 36 10 0
16. Babka Tomáš HC Klatovy U 19 21 14 35 54 0
17. Čuban Pavel HC Klatovy U 19 21 14 35 20 0
18. Jakubal Tomáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 18 20 15 35 20 0
19. Kurfürst Matěj HC Baník Sokolov U 16 20 15 35 18 0
20. Hromádka René HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 20 13 21 34 14 0
21. Nový Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. U 18 14 20 34 6 0
22. Hlavatý Pavel HC Stadion Cheb U 20 19 13 32 6 0
23. Majer Miroslav HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 20 14 18 32 22 0
24. Koc Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 20 18 13 31 30 0
25. Říha Ivan HC Baník Sokolov U 20 16 14 30 6 0
26. Krejsa Jakub HC Stadion Cheb U 18 13 16 29 6 0
27. Pitel Jiří HC Klatovy U 20 13 16 29 28 0
28. Čejka Michael HC Stadion Cheb U 11 13 14 27 36 0
29. Šafařík Marek HC Stadion Cheb U 14 5 22 27 20 0
30. Samek Václav TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 19 16 11 27 6 0
31. Petr David HK Rokycany, o.s. U 16 12 14 26 8 0
32. Záhora Matěj HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 17 10 16 26 34 0
33. Čadek Martin HC Tachov U 18 16 9 25 24 0
34. Hajšman Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 17 13 12 25 2 0
35. Hauer Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 15 10 15 25 32 0
36. Markov David TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 20 18 7 25 4 0
37. Pondělík Patrik HK Rokycany, o.s. U 16 12 13 25 16 0
38. Šik Vojtěch HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 14 10 14 24 14 0
39. Danyo Martin HC Čerti Ostrov O 18 11 11 22 10 0
40. Gerát Tomáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 18 6 16 22 14 0
41. Kučera Jan HC Baník Sokolov U 14 15 7 22 31 0
42. Krutina Šimon HC Stadion Cheb U 20 10 11 21 4 0
43. Kuželík Roman HC Klatovy U 15 8 13 21 46 0
44. Zdrha Ondřej KHL Meteor Třemošná U 9 11 10 21 2 0
45. Kubeš Vladislav HC Klatovy U 16 10 10 20 35 0
46. Polívka Václav HC Domažlice U 11 8 12 20 10 0
47. Topinka Jan HC Klatovy O 18 4 16 20 12 0
48. Fečo Michal HC Stadion Cheb U 11 11 8 19 0 0
49. Pour Michal HK Rokycany, o.s. U 16 8 11 19 10 0
50. Hoang Tvan Thanh HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 12 7 11 18 0 0
51. Mrkvan Ota HC Mariánské Lázně U 16 9 9 18 14 0
52. Prachař David HC Baník Sokolov O 15 3 15 18 18 0
53. Strýček Jan HC Stadion Cheb O 19 6 12 18 30 0
54. Funk Martin HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 19 4 13 17 27 0
55. Kubík Matyáš HC Domažlice O 18 5 12 17 20 0
56. Chaljavin Valerij HC Tachov U 13 6 10 16 6 0
57. Dobrý Petr TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 19 7 9 16 14 0
58. Krs Kryštof HC Klatovy U 20 9 7 16 2 0
59. Kubeš Pavel HC Tachov U 18 2 14 16 61 0
60. Levora Štěpán KHL Meteor Třemošná U 18 7 9 16 12 0
61. Priškin Jan HC Mariánské Lázně U 15 8 8 16 18 0
62. Baďouček David TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 20 6 9 15 28 0
63. Markov Michal TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 17 7 8 15 14 0
64. Poncar Gustav HC Tachov U 10 11 4 15 8 0
65. Setikovský Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 9 9 6 15 2 0
66. Hruška David HC Stadion Cheb U 7 8 6 14 4 0
67. Král Petr HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 19 2 12 14 14 0
68. Martinec Lukáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 12 3 11 14 14 0
69. Sedláček Ladislav KHL Meteor Třemošná U 14 6 8 14 43 0
70. Straka Martin TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 18 4 10 14 10 0
71. Švagr Jan HC Mariánské Lázně U 17 4 10 14 34 0
72. Maydl Michal HC Stadion Cheb U 14 5 8 13 10 0
73. Mrázek Petr KHL Meteor Třemošná O 15 4 9 13 12 0
74. Soukup Tomáš KHL Meteor Třemošná O 17 3 10 13 10 0
75. Strmiska Petr KHL Meteor Třemošná U 13 8 5 13 2 0
76. Štrunc Michal TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 16 1 12 13 10 0
77. Vondráček Robin HC Čerti Ostrov U 17 5 8 13 8 0
78. Gažík Matěj HC Tachov U 15 5 7 12 4 0
79. Petrov Daniel HC Baník Sokolov U 14 6 6 12 39 0
80. Šibra Jan KHL Meteor Třemošná U 18 6 6 12 8 0
81. Sýkora Adam TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 11 5 7 12 20 0
82. Beer Dominik HC Stadion Cheb O 13 3 8 11 8 0
83. Fidler Jan HC Tachov U 18 9 2 11 12 0
84. Hochman Jan HC Klatovy O 15 4 7 11 26 0
85. Krýsl Jan HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 18 3 8 11 16 0
86. Mainer Petr HC Domažlice U 7 9 2 11 16 0
87. Rajal Pavel HC Klatovy O 19 3 8 11 10 0
88. Valečka Karel TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 14 4 7 11 6 0
89. Bernáth Filip HC Stadion Cheb U 11 3 7 10 8 0
90. Bruštík Čestmír HC Stadion Cheb U 16 4 6 10 31 0
91. Fišer Tomáš HC Tachov U 13 6 4 10 14 0
92. Hadáček Josef HC Baník Sokolov U 19 7 3 10 12 0
93. Hanzlíček Michal TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 18 6 4 10 6 0
94. Hřebík Jaroslav HC Tachov U 10 4 6 10 8 0
95. Komanec Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 17 4 6 10 10 0
96. Kopfstein Vojtěch HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 17 4 6 10 12 0
97. Orlich Lukáš HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 18 3 7 10 34 0
98. Plánička Zdeněk HC Klatovy O 17 3 7 10 45 0
99. Pouska Martin KHL Meteor Třemošná U 2 4 6 10 2 0
100. Sklenička Jindřich HC Domažlice O 7 5 5 10 10 0
101. Šucha Jakub KHL Meteor Třemošná U 9 8 2 10 4 0
102. Truhlář Jakub HC Stadion Cheb O 17 3 7 10 18 0
103. Bouček Václav HC Klatovy U 18 2 7 9 4 0
104. Fojt Patrik KHL Meteor Třemošná O 18 2 7 9 10 0
105. Gombár Martin HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 18 4 5 9 12 0
106. Koukolík Václav KHL Meteor Třemošná U 15 4 5 9 33 0
107. Mirovský Dominik HC Domažlice U 12 3 6 9 6 0
108. Říha Vojtěch HC Mariánské Lázně U 17 4 5 9 12 0
109. Sequens Jonatan HC Domažlice U 19 3 6 9 14 0
110. Šíma Lukáš HC Domažlice U 16 6 3 9 49 0
111. Stehlík Štěpán HC Čerti Ostrov U 13 5 4 9 14 0
112. Tyll Lukáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 18 3 6 9 46 0
113. Vápeník Pavel HC Stadion Cheb O 18 3 6 9 34 0
114. Hudák Petr HC Baník Sokolov U 11 3 5 8 97 0
115. Javornický Adam KHL Meteor Třemošná O 19 2 6 8 6 0
116. Roth Roman HC Mariánské Lázně U 15 4 4 8 10 0
117. Zavřel Daniel HC Stadion Cheb O 12 2 6 8 14 0
118. Beran Tomáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 17 0 7 7 12 0
119. Budka Petr HC Mariánské Lázně O 19 1 6 7 14 0
120. Cankov David HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 19 1 6 7 28 0
121. Dušek Miroslav KHL Meteor Třemošná U 15 4 3 7 12 0
122. Koco Pavel HC Baník Sokolov O 19 2 5 7 0 0
123. Krýner Jaroslav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 2 6 1 7 2 0
124. Kučera Tomáš HC Domažlice U 6 4 3 7 12 0
125. Malý Ondřej HC Tachov U 17 4 3 7 43 0
126. Musil Jan HC Stadion Cheb U 7 2 5 7 0 0
127. Pejchar Tomáš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 9 4 3 7 4 0
128. Petrov Jan HC Baník Sokolov U 8 4 3 7 10 0
129. Petrů Karel HC Baník Sokolov U 13 2 5 7 10 0
130. Ruprecht Jakub TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 13 1 6 7 2 0
131. Sádlo Ladislav HC Čerti Ostrov U 8 2 5 7 14 0
132. Strnad Jakub HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 2 5 7 0 0
133. Valečka Miroslav HC Klatovy O 20 1 6 7 16 0
134. Zajíček Petr HK Rokycany, o.s. O 18 0 7 7 8 0
135. Kellner Dan HC Baník Sokolov O 17 1 5 6 41 0
136. Pastier Lukáš HC Baník Sokolov O 9 2 4 6 2 0
137. Přibyl Tomáš HC Stadion Cheb O 7 3 3 6 2 0
138. Růžička Jan TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 6 2 4 6 8 0
139. Růžička Michael HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 3 3 6 2 0
140. Šindar David HC Čerti Ostrov O 20 3 3 6 20 0
141. Sláma Tomáš HC Čerti Ostrov U 4 3 3 6 2 0
142. Soukup Milan HK Rokycany, o.s. O 15 4 2 6 20 0
143. Brož Jiří HC Domažlice U 13 4 1 5 2 0
144. Čada František HC Domažlice O 11 2 3 5 8 0
145. Ferenc Luděk HC Mariánské Lázně O 17 3 2 5 24 0
146. Hengerič Daniel HC Mariánské Lázně O 17 3 2 5 8 0
147. Hrubý Tomáš HK Rokycany, o.s. O 5 2 3 5 6 0
148. Kepka Jiří KHL Meteor Třemošná U 6 2 3 5 4 0
149. Monhart Ondřej KHL Meteor Třemošná U 12 2 3 5 2 0
150. Navrátil Vojtěch HC Baník Sokolov U 7 3 2 5 2 0
151. Romanov Edvin HC Mariánské Lázně U 4 4 1 5 0 0
152. Urbánek Josef TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 9 1 4 5 18 0
153. Václav Rudolf HC Čerti Ostrov U 11 1 4 5 10 0
154. Vašíček Jan HC Mariánské Lázně O 15 3 2 5 24 0
155. Vávra Stanislav HC Tachov O 20 1 4 5 38 0
156. Večeřa Karel HC Čerti Ostrov U 17 4 1 5 92 0
157. Benák Václav HC Tachov O 9 2 2 4 0 0
158. Blažek Šimon HC Domažlice U 14 2 2 4 10 0
159. Brytkov Alexandr HC Baník Sokolov O 12 1 3 4 20 0
160. Dobešek David HC Mariánské Lázně U 18 2 2 4 14 0
161. Dorňák Jakub HK Rokycany, o.s. O 12 2 2 4 2 0
162. Jonák Leoš HC Čerti Ostrov U 17 1 3 4 0 0
163. Kordina Martin HC Mariánské Lázně U 9 2 2 4 20 0
164. Muchka Martin HC Domažlice O 6 1 3 4 10 0
165. Prokop Daniel HC Klatovy U 17 3 1 4 14 0
166. Sedlák Jiří KHL Meteor Třemošná O 15 0 4 4 2 0
167. Šimůnek Eduard HC Tachov O 16 1 3 4 4 0
168. Šrámek Michael KHL Meteor Třemošná U 10 2 2 4 6 0
169. Šťastný Patrik HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 8 2 2 4 4 0
170. Sus Michal HC Baník Sokolov U 4 2 2 4 2 0
171. Toms Martin HC Mariánské Lázně U 5 2 2 4 14 0
172. Trubač Ladislav HC Čerti Ostrov U 3 3 1 4 0 0
173. Veverka Jakub HC Baník Sokolov O 12 0 4 4 8 0
174. Bolonin Valery HC Tachov O 18 1 2 3 4 0
175. Brand Miroslav TJ Apollo Kaznějov O 19 1 2 3 36 0
176. Černý Michal HC Mariánské Lázně O 17 1 2 3 20 0
177. Černý Robert HC Čerti Ostrov U 5 0 3 3 6 0
178. Holomoj Vojtěch HC Domažlice U 4 1 2 3 2 0
179. Motl Matyáš HC Čerti Ostrov O 13 1 2 3 8 0
180. Moucha Arnošt HC Stadion Cheb U 6 2 1 3 0 0
181. Mutinský Radek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 14 1 2 3 2 0
182. Salajka Vlastimil HC Baník Sokolov U 5 2 1 3 2 0
183. Šťástka Jakub HC Čerti Ostrov U 20 2 1 3 2 0
184. Svoboda Martin HC Tachov U 16 1 2 3 12 0
185. Valíček Matěj HC Baník Sokolov U 10 2 1 3 44 0
186. Vondráček Benjamin HC Čerti Ostrov U 10 3 0 3 4 0
187. Abel Pascal HC Čerti Ostrov U 5 1 1 2 2 0
188. Bartoš Štěpán HC Tachov O 13 1 1 2 6 0
189. Bittner Jakub KHL Meteor Třemošná U 3 1 1 2 2 0
190. Dušek Martin HC Čerti Ostrov U 5 2 0 2 6 0
191. Helus Jakub KHL Meteor Třemošná U 12 0 2 2 6 0
192. Jungvirt Tomáš HC Tachov O 1 0 2 2 0 0
193. Juráň Vladimír HC Klatovy O 17 2 0 2 4 0
194. Kohout David HC Mariánské Lázně U 8 2 0 2 2 0
195. Machač Lukáš HC Tachov O 6 0 2 2 27 0
196. Němec Jan HC Čerti Ostrov U 1 1 1 2 0 0
197. Potůček Marek TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 10 2 0 2 4 0
198. Roček Dominik HC Čerti Ostrov O 4 0 2 2 4 0
199. Šmejkal Jakub HC Tachov O 15 1 1 2 77 0
200. Šneberk Jiří HC Baník Sokolov O 19 1 1 2 52 0
201. Báča Richard HC Tachov U 3 0 1 1 0 0
202. Berčík Martin HC Tachov U 1 1 0 1 0 0
203. Brůha Václav HK Rokycany, o.s. U 2 1 0 1 0 0
204. Čejka Milan HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 1 0 1 0 0
205. Dimitrov Ondřej HC Baník Sokolov U 6 1 0 1 10 0
206. Habr Jakub HC Čerti Ostrov U 3 0 1 1 2 0
207. Hauzr Filip HC Baník Sokolov U 1 0 1 1 0 0
208. Havlík Aleš HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 4 0 1 1 0 0
209. Horejš Marek HC Domažlice U 8 0 1 1 4 0
210. Janda Libor HC Tachov U 7 0 1 1 0 0
211. Jonák Alex HC Čerti Ostrov O 7 0 1 1 4 0
212. Kala Robert HC Stadion Cheb O 10 0 1 1 4 0
213. Kobes Daniel HC Domažlice O 3 0 1 1 2 0
214. Kovka Ján HC Mariánské Lázně O 11 1 0 1 18 0
215. Krenkel David HC Baník Sokolov U 3 0 1 1 0 0
216. Kukačka Jiří HC Čerti Ostrov O 3 1 0 1 2 0
217. Kursa Patrik HC Baník Sokolov O 6 0 1 1 0 0
218. Mitáček Jiří HK Rokycany, o.s. 1 0 1 1 0 0
219. Novák Adam HC Stadion Cheb O 3 0 1 1 6 0
220. Pašek Antonín HC Baník Sokolov U 6 0 1 1 0 0
221. Pater Tomáš HC Čerti Ostrov O 4 0 1 1 0 0
222. Pavlis Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. U 3 0 1 1 4 0
223. Petretič Matěj HC Stadion Cheb O 2 0 1 1 0 0
224. Pišna David HC Čerti Ostrov U 2 1 0 1 2 0
225. Řihánek František HC Čerti Ostrov O 13 1 0 1 4 0
226. Schovánek Vladimír HC Mariánské Lázně U 8 0 1 1 12 0
227. Slovák Radim HC Čerti Ostrov U 4 1 0 1 0 0
228. Studnička Zdeněk HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 1 0 1 29 0
229. Sýkora Miloš TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 7 0 1 1 0 0
230. Vopelák Vilém HC Domažlice U 2 1 0 1 2 0
231. Zrna Jan HC Čerti Ostrov O 15 0 1 1 12 0
232. Bodnár Aleš HC Baník Sokolov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
233. Braný Jan HC Stadion Cheb O 4 0 0 0 0 0
234. Černoch Jan HK Rokycany, o.s. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
235. Ďugel Pavol HC Tachov O 9 0 0 0 6 0
236. Fuksa Marek HC Čerti Ostrov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
237. Himl Daniel HC Mariánské Lázně U 2 0 0 0 0 0
238. Horák Filip HC Rebel Město Nejdek U 4 0 0 0 4 0
239. Hurban Petr HC Čerti Ostrov O 3 0 0 0 2 0
240. Jakubec Jan HC Tachov U 5 0 0 0 0 0
241. Kala Richard HC Stadion Cheb O 10 0 0 0 4 0
242. Karolík Jan HC Tachov O 5 0 0 0 6 0
243. Komma Pavel HC Mariánské Lázně U 3 0 0 0 0 0
244. Konfršt Martin HC Mariánské Lázně U 1 0 0 0 0 0
245. Kořán Petr HC Stadion Cheb O 1 0 0 0 2 0
246. Korvas Jan TJ Apollo Kaznějov U 2 0 0 0 0 0
247. Kosina Petr HC Mariánské Lázně U 0 0 0 0 0 0
248. Králová Jaroslava HC Čerti Ostrov O 1 0 0 0 0 0
249. Malota Filip HC Domažlice O 1 0 0 0 12 0
250. Mann Jan KHL Meteor Třemošná O 1 0 0 0 4 0
251. Mašek František HC Domažlice O 1 0 0 0 0 0
252. Mašek Matěj HC Stadion Cheb U 3 0 0 0 0 0
253. Pech Milan HC Čerti Ostrov O 1 0 0 0 16 0
254. Petr Miloš HC Mariánské Lázně U 1 0 0 0 0 0
255. Pokorný Jakub HC Domažlice O 6 0 0 0 4 0
256. Sadloň Peter HC Mariánské Lázně U 1 0 0 0 0 0
257. Šetka Martin HC Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 0 0
258. Ševčík Jakub HC Čerti Ostrov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
259. Šiška Daniel KHL Meteor Třemošná U 1 0 0 0 0 0
260. Špirk David HC Domažlice O 2 0 0 0 0 0
261. Štěpina Radek HC Rebel Město Nejdek O 4 0 0 0 0 0
262. Strecker Jiří HC Stadion Cheb O 4 0 0 0 16 0
263. Strecker Martin HC Stadion Cheb U 5 0 0 0 6 0
264. Tvrdek Kamil HC Čerti Ostrov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
265. Veverka Jiří HC Baník Sokolov U 1 0 0 0 0 0
266. Vlach Filip HC Tachov U 1 0 0 0 2 0