Kanadské bodování

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Pavlík Dominik Královéhradecký kraj U 4 6 7 13 4 2
2 Vítek Tobiáš Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 7 10 2 1
3 Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 2 5 4 9 0 0
4 Kucharčík Matouš Hlavní město Praha U 4 5 3 8 4 0
5 Maxin Imrich Liberecký kraj U 4 5 3 8 2 0
6 Úbl Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 3 5 3 8 0 0
7 Wardas Viktor Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 5 3 8 0 0
8 Fink Oliver Kraj Vysočina U 4 4 4 8 6 0
9 Matějovský Artur Hlavní město Praha U 4 4 4 8 6 0
10 Bajer Matěj Liberecký kraj U 4 3 5 8 0 0
11 Macek Vít Kraj Vysočina U 4 3 5 8 0 0
12 Krčál David Hlavní město Praha U 4 4 3 7 0 0
13 Navrátil Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 3 4 7 2 -1
14 Karas Antonín Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 3 3 6 0 0
15 Holub David Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 2 4 6 0 0
16 Korec Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 4 2 4 6 4 0
17 Černý Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 6 6 0 3
18 Dobřecký Adam Olomoucký kraj U 3 5 0 5 4 1
19 Hamák Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 3 5 0 5 0 0
20 Lev Jakub Středočeský kraj U 2 5 0 5 0 0
21 Bělohorský Šimon Liberecký kraj U 1 4 1 5 0 0
22 Kristek Jakub Středočeský kraj U 3 4 1 5 2 0
23 Šťástka Marek Liberecký kraj U 4 4 1 5 4 0
24 Vítek Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 4 1 5 2 0
25 Beran Vojtěch Jihočeský kraj U 4 3 2 5 2 0
26 Douda Jiří Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 3 2 5 2 0
27 Dyk Kryštof Plzeňský kraj U 3 3 2 5 4 0
28 Hrubý David Hlavní město Praha U 4 3 2 5 0 0
29 Hrouda David Liberecký kraj O 4 2 3 5 0 0
30 Barna Danny Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 1 4 5 0 0
31 Raichl Václav Ústecký kraj U 2 1 4 5 0 0
32 Kožík Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 4 4 0 4 0 0
33 Čihař Vojtěch Ústecký kraj U 2 3 1 4 0 0
34 Topol Filip Hlavní město Praha U 2 3 1 4 0 0
35 Trachta Adam Plzeňský kraj U 3 3 1 4 4 0
36 Poizl David Karlovarský kraj U 3 2 2 4 2 0
37 Rizák Jan Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 2 4 0 0
38 Pláňava Šimon Zlínský kraj U 3 1 3 4 2 0
39 Bálek Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 4 0 4 4 4 0
40 Doležel Matěj Hlavní město Praha U 4 0 4 4 2 0
41 Fehér Adam Olomoucký kraj U 4 0 4 4 0 0
42 Hejcman David Olomoucký kraj U 4 3 0 3 2 -2
43 Jonák Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 2 3 0 3 0 0
44 Ostřížek Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 3 0 3 2 0
45 Vítek Milan Pardubický kraj U 4 3 0 3 2 0
46 Adamec Štěpán Kraj Vysočina U 4 2 1 3 2 0
47 Bartovič Adrien Liberecký kraj U 4 2 1 3 2 0
48 Benák Adam Plzeňský kraj U 1 2 1 3 0 0
49 Blanar Vashek Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 2 1 3 2 0
50 Chvátal Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 4 2 1 3 4 0
51 Dostál Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 3 2 1 3 27 0
52 Drábek Alex Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 0
53 Fasner Šimon Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 2 1 3 0 0
54 Frolo Jakub Zlínský kraj U 2 2 1 3 2 0
55 Nastoupil Filip Ústecký kraj U 3 2 1 3 0 0
56 Pánek Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 4 2 1 3 0 1
57 Paulus František Královéhradecký kraj U 2 2 1 3 0 1
58 Peroutka Marek Ústecký kraj U 4 2 1 3 6 0
59 Poletín Tomáš Hlavní město Praha U 2 2 1 3 2 0
60 Rozsíval David Liberecký kraj U 3 2 1 3 0 0
61 Štebel David Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 2 1 3 0 0
62 Švančara Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 2 1 3 10 0
63 Úlehla Erik Pardubický kraj O 2 2 1 3 2 0
64 Večerka Kamil Zlínský kraj U 3 2 1 3 0 0
65 Wasserbauer Marek Zlínský kraj O 3 2 1 3 2 0
66 Bednařík Jonáš Ústecký kraj U 3 1 2 3 2 0
67 Blažek Vlastimil Jihočeský kraj U 3 1 2 3 4 0
68 Hendrych Patrik Ústecký kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
69 Hrdý Robin Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
70 Koky Jindřich Ústecký kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
71 Křepel Daniel Plzeňský kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 0
72 Kurka Adam Středočeský kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
73 Mátl Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 2 3 2 0
74 Mráz Tomáš Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 2 3 2 0
75 Poustecký Lucas Středočeský kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
76 Šilhan Šimon Karlovarský kraj U 4 1 2 3 0 0
77 Frolík Filip Královéhradecký kraj U 3 0 3 3 0 1
78 Martinů Pavel Plzeňský kraj U 4 0 3 3 0 0
79 Mikel Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 2 0 3 3 4 0
80 Mořkovský Jáchym Zlínský kraj O 4 0 3 3 0 0
81 Seidl Jakub Liberecký kraj O 4 0 3 3 2 0
82 Šilhavý Rostislav Středočeský kraj O 4 0 3 3 2 0
83 Stromský Vít Liberecký kraj O 3 0 3 3 0 0
84 Barták Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
85 Čada Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 0 2 0 0
86 Grebeníček Štěpán Zlínský kraj O 4 2 0 2 0 0
87 Holba Matěj Zlínský kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
88 Holoubek Šimon Středočeský kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
89 Honzík Jan Plzeňský kraj O 1 2 0 2 0 0
90 Kirschner Frederic Karlovarský kraj U 4 2 0 2 4 0
91 Mikeš Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 4 2 0 2 4 0
92 Miklas David Zlínský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
93 Polanský Marek Středočeský kraj U 2 2 0 2 2 0
94 Přibyl Alexandr Středočeský kraj U 4 2 0 2 2 0
95 Pytlík Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 2 2 0 2 0 0
96 Hájek Sebastian Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
97 Janák Viktor Jihomoravský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
98 Janeček Josef Královéhradecký kraj O 4 1 1 2 2 0
99 Jansa Michal Pardubický kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
100 Kolátor Jiří Liberecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
101 Kratochvíl Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 2 0
102 Majer Štěpán Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
103 Míčka Adam Plzeňský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
104 Nečas Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 2 0
105 Nesrsta Alex Zlínský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
106 Nestrašil Václav Hlavní město Praha U 2 1 1 2 2 0
107 Roštejnský petr Karlovarský kraj O 3 1 1 2 4 0
108 Růžička Milan Středočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
109 Slačík David Plzeňský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
110 Štefík Marek Hlavní město Praha O 3 1 1 2 0 0
111 Vaněk Jan Ústecký kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
112 Vápeník Teodor Liberecký kraj O 4 1 1 2 2 0
113 Věchet Petr Olomoucký kraj U 1 1 1 2 0 0
114 Zimovčák Filip Olomoucký kraj O 4 1 1 2 0 1
115 Beran Denis Středočeský kraj U 3 0 2 2 2 0
116 Cichoň Radoslav Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 2 2 2 0
117 Forejtek Oliver Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 2 2 0 1
118 Hebar Andrej Olomoucký kraj U 3 0 2 2 4 0
119 Kocek Petr Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 2 2 2 0
120 Linhart Jaromír Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 2 2 4 0
121 Malínek Tomáš Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 2 2 4 0
122 Novotný Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 3 0 2 2 2 0
123 Plosová Tereza Liberecký kraj U 3 0 2 2 0 0
124 Pokorný Alex Ústecký kraj O 4 0 2 2 6 0
125 Rolinek Tomáš Pardubický kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
126 Suchan Adam Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 2 2 2 0
127 Tvrdík Václav Pardubický kraj U 4 0 2 2 2 0
128 Vítek Alex Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
129 Vyhlídal Marek Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 2 2 0 0
130 Zahejský Vít Karlovarský kraj U 4 0 2 2 6 0
131 Zvejška Jan Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 2 2 0 0
132 Bednář Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
133 Beran Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 1 1 0 1 0 0
134 Burger Lukáš Středočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 4 0
135 Dostál David Hlavní město Praha U 1 1 0 1 0 0
136 Dragon Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
137 Drahoš Matěj Pardubický kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
138 Fousek Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 3 1 0 1 2 0
139 Hlinka Tomáš Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 0 1 2 0
140 Hobza Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
141 Holba Vilém Zlínský kraj O 1 1 0 1 0 0
142 Holejšovský Josef Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 0 1 0 0
143 Koudela Filip Olomoucký kraj U 3 1 0 1 2 0
144 Kovář Marcel Karlovarský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
145 Křečan Filip Pardubický kraj O 4 1 0 1 2 0
146 Malcovský Marek Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
147 Marek Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 3 1 0 1 2 0
148 Mrtka Radim Kraj Vysočina O 4 1 0 1 0 0
149 Pánek Sebastian Jihočeský kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
150 Paták Alexandr Zlínský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
151 Pavliš Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
152 Pazourek Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 -3
153 Pospíšil David Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
154 Přibyl Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 1 1 0 1 0 0
155 Ročák Matěj Zlínský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
156 Šichtař Samuel Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
157 Štěpnička Robin Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 2 0
158 Štulo David Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 4 0
159 Teml Martin Kraj Vysočina U 2 1 0 1 0 0
160 Tomica Viktor Kraj Vysočina O 4 1 0 1 8 0
161 Trefil Marek Středočeský kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
162 Vlček Jindřich Pardubický kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 0
163 Zelinka Kryštof Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
164 Bačkovský Martin Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 1 1 0 0
165 Bačo Antonín Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 6 0
166 Bárek Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
167 Byrtus Dominick Radim Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
168 Černý Martin Plzeňský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 0
169 Dobeš David Zlínský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
170 Dobřemysl Václav Karlovarský kraj U 4 0 1 1 0 0
171 Dolejší Alex Ústecký kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
172 Ehrenberger Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
173 Hofman Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
174 Hospodka Petr Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 1 1 0 0
175 Hynek Jakub Ústecký kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
176 Jílek Marek Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
177 Kabourek Denis Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
178 Kisza Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
179 Kopecký Samuel Pardubický kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
180 Korbel Adam Zlínský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
181 Kos Dominik Zlínský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
182 Kraučuk Denis Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 1 1 0 0
183 Kříž Šimon Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
184 Kulich Jakub Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 1 1 2 0
185 Kytka Daniel Liberecký kraj U 4 0 1 1 2 0
186 Langer Adam Liberecký kraj U 3 0 1 1 25 0
187 Máca Matěj Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
188 Mašek Matouš Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
189 Mátl Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
190 Muška Lukáš Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
191 Novák Barnabáš Ústecký kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
192 Pelikán Matěj Středočeský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 0
193 Podroužek David Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 1 1 0 0
194 Pospíšek Jakub Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
195 Postl Daniel Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
196 Pšenička Max Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 1 1 0 0
197 Reisnecker Ben Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
198 Rous Filip Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
199 Šilhavý František Ústecký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
200 Slezáček Viktor Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
201 Smolka Alexandr Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
202 Tetiva Václav Středočeský kraj O 3 0 1 1 0 0
203 Valášek Jan Zlínský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
204 Vaněček Jakub Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 1 1 0 0
205 Vaněk Filip Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 1 1 4 0
206 Veselý Martin Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
207 Volf Oliver Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
208 Winkelhöfer Jakub Ústecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 4 0
209 Bedlek David Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
210 Běhůnek Darek Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
211 Blažek Filip Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 4 0
212 Brabenec Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
213 Bradáč Martin Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
214 Břenda Daniel Ústecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
215 Březina Kristian Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -2
216 Brož Šimon Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
217 Burda Adam Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
218 Burda David Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
219 Čermák Jaroslav Ústecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
220 Černý David Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
221 Céza Šimon Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
222 Charvát David Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
223 Chromý Dominik Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
224 Čumba Adam Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
225 Daněk Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
226 Denk Matěj Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
227 Dobrovský Vít Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
228 Döring David Ústecký kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
229 Drozd Štěpán Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
230 Dufek Adam Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
231 Dušák Milan Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
232 Dvořák Tomáš Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
233 Fišer Filip Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
234 Fojtík Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
235 Glos Vítězslav Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
236 Grabowski Henryk Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
237 Hanek Adam Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
238 Hanzák Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
239 Havlíček Karel Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
240 Havlík David Zlínský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
241 Havlík Martin Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 33 0
242 Hlavín Jan Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
243 Hloušek Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
244 Hodaň Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
245 Holas Dominik Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
246 Holeš David Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
247 Hornych Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
248 Houdek Filip Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
249 Hubáček Tomáš Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 6 0
250 Jahoda Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
251 Jaroš Jáchym Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
252 Kachlíř Lukáš Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
253 Kafka Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
254 Kanca Michal Liberecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
255 Katolický Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
256 Kelbl Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
257 Kerbler Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
258 Knížek Jan Středočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
259 Konvalina Pavel Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
260 Koudela Vít Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 2 0
261 Kovář David Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
262 Kozel Jan Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 27 0
263 Král Ondřej Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
264 Krása Kryštof Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
265 Kratochvíl Matyáš Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 4 0
266 Krejčík Jáchym Pardubický kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
267 Kučný Michal Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
268 Kulhánek Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -1
269 Kurial Petr Olomoucký kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 -1
270 Kurnat Jan Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
271 Labašta Jan Pardubický kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
272 Labuzík Petr Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
273 Lempach Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
274 Lučan Jan Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
275 Macháček Karel Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
276 Majíček Vojtěch Zlínský kraj U 3 0 0 0 0 0
277 Mandel Jacob Pardubický kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
278 Mandys Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
279 Marek Luboš Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
280 Marek Václav Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
281 Mašek Vít Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
282 Matějka Daniel Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
283 Míček Tadeáš Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
284 Mikeska Martin Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
285 Morávek Jan Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
286 Mozr Marek Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
287 Nemrava Jan Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
288 Netušil František Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
289 Novák Jáchym Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
290 Novák Matěj Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
291 Novosad Tomáš Pardubický kraj O 4 0 0 0 6 0
292 Novotný Daniel Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
293 Pačíska Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 4 0 0 0 4 0
294 Páleník Ondrej Královéhradecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
295 Pantlík Šimon Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
296 Patejdl Tomáš Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
297 Paulíček Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
298 Pavlovič Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
299 Pleskač Václav Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
300 Podzimek Filip Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
301 Pohanka Adam Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 -1
302 Pravda Viktor Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
303 Přidal Roman Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 -1
304 Procházka Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
305 Prokeš Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
306 Prokop Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
307 Prostřední Jakub Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
308 Provazník Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
309 Rachůnek Matěj Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
310 Řimák Martin Zlínský kraj O 3 0 0 0 4 0
311 Ruml Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
312 Sadílek Václav Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
313 Šalamoun David Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 6 0
314 Schmied Tadeáš Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
315 Šebela Filip Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
316 Šimon Daniel Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
317 Slavíček Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
318 Špaček Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
319 Starý Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
320 Stibůrek Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
321 Suchý Ondřej Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 0 0 0 0
322 Šupka Filip Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
323 Šustík Robin Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
324 Uřičář Jan Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
325 Uxa Tomáš Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
326 Valkoun Tadeáš Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
327 Valuš Jan Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
328 Vaněk Patrik Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
329 Vaško Ondřej Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
330 Vávra Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
331 Vazač Jan Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
332 Velek Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
333 Vlna Adrian Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
334 Voráč Martin Olomoucký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -1
335 Závorka Šimon Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
336 Živnůstka Michal Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
337 Zmrhal David Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
338 Zolnaj Adam Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0